Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Dry-Packs Silica Gel Desiccant
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Gram Silica Gel Desiccant Bags
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Yarn Dyed Dobby Towels
  • Yarn Dyed Dobby Towels
  • Material: 100% cotton Pattern: yarn Dyed Style: dobby Type: Face Towel Technics: Woven Age Group: Adults Shape: rectangle Use: Home, Hotel, Beach Feature: Quick-Dry Brand Name: OEM Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) sample: 7-10days Supply Abilit
  • Gaomi Jutian International Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
White 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Men's Metal Aviator Sunglasses
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pigment Printed Plain Towels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Splicing Nylon 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Desiccant Moisture Absorber
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stripe 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100%cotton 7gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Sewing Thread with 1250D
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EN 14116 160gsm Fireproof Cotton Plain Fabric for Lining
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Metal Polarized Aviator Sunglasses
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
YSETEX 220gsm Grey Color FRC Twill Fabric for Lining
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Solid Color Dobby Towels
  • Solid Color Dobby Towels
  • Material: 100% Cotton Pattern: Piece Dyed Style: Dobby Type: Bath Towel Technics: Woven Age Group: Children, adult Shape: rectangle Use: Airplane, Beach, Home, Hotel, Sports Feature: softness, absorbency Brand Name: OEM Place of Origin: Shandong, China (M
  • Gaomi Jutian International Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Party Supplies Plastic Round Tablecloth for Christmas Holiday
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   64   65   Next»   All 1294 tips / 65 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0579-8726162
 
newProducts