Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Universal Wedding Spandex Chair Covers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wedding Metallic Spandex Stretch Chair Covers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Black Armchair Slipcover
  • Black Armchair Slipcover
  • Introduction: black armchair slipcovers Specifications: (small one) The width of back 42-55cm(16-22inch); The height of back 48-60cm(18-24inch); The thickness of back 2-6cm(1-3inch) The width of seat 38-55cm(15-22inch); The length of seat 38-55cm(15-22inc
  • Nantong HengAnXin Hotel & Event  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Dry-Packs Silica Gel Desiccant
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Gram Silica Gel Desiccant Bags
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Yarn Dyed Dobby Towels
  • Yarn Dyed Dobby Towels
  • Material: 100% cotton Pattern: yarn Dyed Style: dobby Type: Face Towel Technics: Woven Age Group: Adults Shape: rectangle Use: Home, Hotel, Beach Feature: Quick-Dry Brand Name: OEM Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) sample: 7-10days Supply Abilit
  • Gaomi Jutian International Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
White 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Men's Metal Aviator Sunglasses
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wedding Spandex Folding Stretch Chair Covers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pigment Printed Plain Towels
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Splicing Nylon 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silica Gel Desiccant Moisture Absorber
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
12gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stripe 14gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100%cotton 7gg Ladies Knitted Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Oversized Office Chair Covers
  • Oversized Office Chair Covers
  • Introduction: oversized office chair covers Specifications: (Large one) The width of back 45-58cm(17.7-22.8inch); The height of back 70-80cm(27.6-31.5inch); The thickness of back 13-16cm(5.1-6.3inch) The width of seat 45-60cm(17.7-22.8inch); The length of
  • Nantong HengAnXin Hotel & Event  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Sewing Thread with 1250D
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   64   65   Next»   All 1299 tips / 65 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0579-8726162
 
newProducts